Governing board

Clerk

  • Miss Karen Miller 01/01/2017 – 31/12/2020

Co-opted

  • Mrs Anne Woods (Chair) 01/01/2017 – 31/12/2020
  • Tim Frazer 17/01/2019 (Vice Chair) 16/01/2023
  • Nicola Armstrong 01/03/2019 – 28/02/2023
  • Julie Hyde 17/01/2019 – 16/01/2023
  • Kerry Melville 01/03/2019 – 28/02/2023
  • Jen Middleton 01/03/2019 – 28/02/2023

Principal

  • Mrs Joanne Rees-Proud 01/01/2017 – 31/12/2020

Observer

  • Ms Helen Hutchinson 01/01/2017 – 31/12/2020

Parent

  • Mr Paul Foreman 01/01/2017 – 31/12/2020